Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Pool B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U15A
430111852666
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Stonyhurst College
Boys-U15A
430110884246
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bishop Heber High School
Boys-U15A
42116267-55
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Birkenhead School
Boys-U15A
41126088-283
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Audenshaw School
Boys-U15A
40044198-570

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 07 MarAudenshaw School
Boys-U15A
12-22Birkenhead School
Boys-U15A
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 07 MarThe Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U15A
36-21Stonyhurst College
Boys-U15A
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 07 MarAudenshaw School
Boys-U15A
17-35Stonyhurst College
Boys-U15A
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 07 MarBirkenhead School
Boys-U15A
19-19Bishop Heber High School
Boys-U15A
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 07 MarAudenshaw School
Boys-U15A
5-7Bishop Heber High School
Boys-U15A
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 07 MarBirkenhead School
Boys-U15A
19-26Stonyhurst College
Boys-U15A
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 07 MarBirkenhead School
Boys-U15A
0-31The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U15A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 07 MarAudenshaw School
Boys-U15A
7-34The Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U15A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 07 MarBishop Heber High School
Boys-U15A
12-26Stonyhurst College
Boys-U15A
12:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 07 MarThe Manchester Grammar School
Boys-U15A
17-24Bishop Heber High School
Boys-U15A

The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Cup.

The 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Plate.